Következő mérkőzések:
2019. 10. 17. 16:00 - Leány U 14 BFLA – Budaőrs Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - U 15 BFLA – Kaposvölgye Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - U 14 BFLA – Kaposvölgye Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - Leány U 19 BFLA - Szekszárd Kaposvár, Puskin utca 16,00
2019. 10. 19. 10:00 - U 19 PMFC – BFLA Pécs 10,00

Tabella U19

Tabella / U19 / 2018-19

 

H. Csapat M. Gy. D. V. LG. KG. GK. P.
1 VASAS KUBALA AKADÉMIA 13 11 1 1 53 4 49 34
2 MOL VIDI FC 13 11 1 1 44 8 36 34
3 PMFC 13 10 2 1 29 8 21 32
4 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS 13 9 1 3 29 18 11 28
5 UTE 13 8 0 5 28 19 9 24
6 ZTE AKADÉMIA 13 6 2 5 20 16 4 20
7 ÚFC 13 5 4 4 20 16 4 19
8 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 13 6 0 7 19 23 -4 18
9 PAKSI FC 13 4 3 6 15 26 -11 15
10 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 13 4 2 7 13 30 -17 14
11 BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB 13 4 2 7 16 35 -19 14
12 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 13 4 1 8 26 33 -7 13
13 GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR 13 4 0 9 23 34 -11 12
14 BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 13 3 0 10 10 22 -12 9
15 KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 13 2 3 8 10 21 -11 9
16 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 13 0 4 9 10 52 -42 4
FRISS EREDMÉNYEK
U 12 Paks - BFLA 3:1 (2:1)
U 13 Paks - BFLA 3:0 (1:0)
U 14 PVSK - BFLA 0:8 (0:4)
U 15 PVSK - BFLA 1:1 (0:1)
U 16 ÚFC - BFLA 3:3 (3:2)
U 17 ÚFC - BFLA 1:3
U 19 BFLA - ÚFC 1:1 (0:1)
Leány U 19 AIRNERGY - BFLA 1:1
U 12 BFLA – Tatabánya 13:2 (3:1)
U 14 BFLA – Nagykanizsa: 18:0 (7:0)
U 15 BFLA – Nagykanizsa 2:1 (1:0)
U 16 BFLA - Szeged Grosics 1:2 (0:1)
U 17 BFLA – Grosics Akadémia 2:0 (0:0)
U 19 Grosics Akadémia - BFLA 0:2 (0:0)
U 12 BFLA – Veszprém 1:2 (0:1)
U 13 BFLA – Veszprém 6:3 (3:1)
U 14 BFLA – Baja: 8:0 (5:0)
U 15 BFLA – Baja 2:3 (1:1)
U 16 Budai FC - BFLA 2:1 (1:0)
U 17 Budai FC - BFLA 2:2
U 19 BFLA - Budai FC 4:1 (3:0)
U 19 LÁNY NB II Közép-Nyugati csoport
BFLA - SIÓFOK 8:1
U 14 Bácsalmás - BFLA 0:11 (0:3)
U 15 Bácsalmás - BFLA 0:5 (0:3)
U 16 BFLA – Mol Fehérvár Fc 0:3 (0:2)
U 17 BFLA – MOL Fehérvár 4:4 (2:0)
U 19 MOL Fehérvár-BFLA 1:1 (0:0)
U 13 BFLA - Tatabánya 10-0 (6-0)
U 14 BFLA – Balatonlelle 45:0 (29:0)
U 15 BFLA – Balatonlelle 4:0 (3:0)
U 16 Ute – BFLA 3 – 3 (2 – 0)
U 17 UTE-BFLA 0-2
U 19 BFLA - UTE 1-2 (0-1)
U-14 BFLA - Kaposfüred 20:0 (11:0)
U-15 BFLA - Kaposfüred 14:0 (8:0)