Következő mérkőzések:
2019. 10. 17. 16:00 - Leány U 14 BFLA – Budaőrs Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - U 15 BFLA – Kaposvölgye Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - U 14 BFLA – Kaposvölgye Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - Leány U 19 BFLA - Szekszárd Kaposvár, Puskin utca 16,00
2019. 10. 19. 10:00 - U 19 PMFC – BFLA Pécs 10,00

Tabella U17

Tabella / U17 / 2018-19

 

H. Csapat M. Gy. D. V. LG. KG. GK. P.
1 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS 13 7 5 1 36 18 18 26
2 UTE 13 8 1 4 45 18 27 25
3 VASAS KUBALA AKADÉMIA 13 6 6 1 30 10 20 24
4 ÚFC 13 6 5 2 32 20 12 23
5 PAKSI FC 13 7 1 5 28 15 13 22
6 MOL VIDI FC 13 6 4 3 29 20 9 22
7 PMFC 13 6 3 4 38 25 13 21
8 KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 13 6 3 4 37 24 13 21
9 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 13 6 3 4 27 25 2 21
10 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 13 6 2 5 28 25 3 20
11 ZTE AKADÉMIA 13 5 4 4 26 23 3 19
12 GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR 13 4 2 7 23 29 -6 14
13 BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 13 3 4 6 20 26 -6 13
14 BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB 13 3 1 9 22 45 -23 10
15 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 13 1 3 9 25 44 -19 6
16 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 13 0 1 12 10 89 -79 1
FRISS EREDMÉNYEK
U 12 Paks - BFLA 3:1 (2:1)
U 13 Paks - BFLA 3:0 (1:0)
U 14 PVSK - BFLA 0:8 (0:4)
U 15 PVSK - BFLA 1:1 (0:1)
U 16 ÚFC - BFLA 3:3 (3:2)
U 17 ÚFC - BFLA 1:3
U 19 BFLA - ÚFC 1:1 (0:1)
Leány U 19 AIRNERGY - BFLA 1:1
U 12 BFLA – Tatabánya 13:2 (3:1)
U 14 BFLA – Nagykanizsa: 18:0 (7:0)
U 15 BFLA – Nagykanizsa 2:1 (1:0)
U 16 BFLA - Szeged Grosics 1:2 (0:1)
U 17 BFLA – Grosics Akadémia 2:0 (0:0)
U 19 Grosics Akadémia - BFLA 0:2 (0:0)
U 12 BFLA – Veszprém 1:2 (0:1)
U 13 BFLA – Veszprém 6:3 (3:1)
U 14 BFLA – Baja: 8:0 (5:0)
U 15 BFLA – Baja 2:3 (1:1)
U 16 Budai FC - BFLA 2:1 (1:0)
U 17 Budai FC - BFLA 2:2
U 19 BFLA - Budai FC 4:1 (3:0)
U 19 LÁNY NB II Közép-Nyugati csoport
BFLA - SIÓFOK 8:1
U 14 Bácsalmás - BFLA 0:11 (0:3)
U 15 Bácsalmás - BFLA 0:5 (0:3)
U 16 BFLA – Mol Fehérvár Fc 0:3 (0:2)
U 17 BFLA – MOL Fehérvár 4:4 (2:0)
U 19 MOL Fehérvár-BFLA 1:1 (0:0)
U 13 BFLA - Tatabánya 10-0 (6-0)
U 14 BFLA – Balatonlelle 45:0 (29:0)
U 15 BFLA – Balatonlelle 4:0 (3:0)
U 16 Ute – BFLA 3 – 3 (2 – 0)
U 17 UTE-BFLA 0-2
U 19 BFLA - UTE 1-2 (0-1)
U-14 BFLA - Kaposfüred 20:0 (11:0)
U-15 BFLA - Kaposfüred 14:0 (8:0)