Következő mérkőzések:
2019. 10. 17. 16:00 - Leány U 14 BFLA – Budaőrs Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - U 15 BFLA – Kaposvölgye Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - U 14 BFLA – Kaposvölgye Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - Leány U 19 BFLA - Szekszárd Kaposvár, Puskin utca 16,00
2019. 10. 19. 10:00 - U 19 PMFC – BFLA Pécs 10,00

Tabella U15

Tabella/ U15/ 2018-19

 

H. Csapat M. Gy. D. V. LG. KG. GK. P.
1 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 13 12 1 0 48 11 37 37
2 MOL VIDI FC 13 10 2 1 28 10 18 32
3 MTK BUDAPEST 13 8 4 1 22 9 13 28
4 HONVÉD-MFA 12 8 2 2 47 10 37 26
5 FERENCVÁROSI TC 13 6 2 5 34 25 9 20
6 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS 13 6 2 5 21 25 -4 20
7 DVSC-DLA 12 5 2 5 25 15 10 17
8 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 13 5 2 6 14 26 -12 17
9 DVTK 13 5 1 7 24 30 -6 16
10 ETO FC GYŐR 12 4 4 4 16 13 3 16
11 KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 13 4 4 5 28 26 2 16
12 VASAS KUBALA AKADÉMIA 13 5 0 8 20 23 -3 15
13 UTE 13 4 1 8 21 42 -21 13
14 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 13 3 1 9 11 36 -25 10
15 PMFC 12 2 0 10 13 32 -19 6
16 BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 13 1 0 12 8 47 -39 3
FRISS EREDMÉNYEK
U 12 Paks - BFLA 3:1 (2:1)
U 13 Paks - BFLA 3:0 (1:0)
U 14 PVSK - BFLA 0:8 (0:4)
U 15 PVSK - BFLA 1:1 (0:1)
U 16 ÚFC - BFLA 3:3 (3:2)
U 17 ÚFC - BFLA 1:3
U 19 BFLA - ÚFC 1:1 (0:1)
Leány U 19 AIRNERGY - BFLA 1:1
U 12 BFLA – Tatabánya 13:2 (3:1)
U 14 BFLA – Nagykanizsa: 18:0 (7:0)
U 15 BFLA – Nagykanizsa 2:1 (1:0)
U 16 BFLA - Szeged Grosics 1:2 (0:1)
U 17 BFLA – Grosics Akadémia 2:0 (0:0)
U 19 Grosics Akadémia - BFLA 0:2 (0:0)
U 12 BFLA – Veszprém 1:2 (0:1)
U 13 BFLA – Veszprém 6:3 (3:1)
U 14 BFLA – Baja: 8:0 (5:0)
U 15 BFLA – Baja 2:3 (1:1)
U 16 Budai FC - BFLA 2:1 (1:0)
U 17 Budai FC - BFLA 2:2
U 19 BFLA - Budai FC 4:1 (3:0)
U 19 LÁNY NB II Közép-Nyugati csoport
BFLA - SIÓFOK 8:1
U 14 Bácsalmás - BFLA 0:11 (0:3)
U 15 Bácsalmás - BFLA 0:5 (0:3)
U 16 BFLA – Mol Fehérvár Fc 0:3 (0:2)
U 17 BFLA – MOL Fehérvár 4:4 (2:0)
U 19 MOL Fehérvár-BFLA 1:1 (0:0)
U 13 BFLA - Tatabánya 10-0 (6-0)
U 14 BFLA – Balatonlelle 45:0 (29:0)
U 15 BFLA – Balatonlelle 4:0 (3:0)
U 16 Ute – BFLA 3 – 3 (2 – 0)
U 17 UTE-BFLA 0-2
U 19 BFLA - UTE 1-2 (0-1)
U-14 BFLA - Kaposfüred 20:0 (11:0)
U-15 BFLA - Kaposfüred 14:0 (8:0)