Következő mérkőzések:
2019. 10. 17. 16:00 - Leány U 14 BFLA – Budaőrs Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - U 15 BFLA – Kaposvölgye Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - U 14 BFLA – Kaposvölgye Kaposvár, Cseri út 16,00
2019. 10. 18. 16:00 - Leány U 19 BFLA - Szekszárd Kaposvár, Puskin utca 16,00
2019. 10. 19. 10:00 - U 19 PMFC – BFLA Pécs 10,00

Tabella U14

Tabella/ U14/ 2018-19

 

H. Csapat M. Gy. D. V. LG. KG. GK. P.
1 HONVÉD-MFA 12 10 1 1 37 9 28 31
2 FERENCVÁROSI TC 13 9 1 3 32 14 18 28
3 MTK BUDAPEST 13 9 1 3 28 14 14 28
4 PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC 13 8 3 2 47 9 38 27
5 VASAS KUBALA AKADÉMIA 13 8 2 3 26 8 18 26
6 DVSC-DLA 12 7 3 2 33 8 25 24
7 ETO FC GYŐR 12 7 1 4 32 29 3 22
8 DVTK 13 6 1 6 27 25 2 19
9 ILLÉS AKADÉMIA-HALADÁS 13 5 2 6 17 20 -3 17
10 BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 13 4 1 8 14 25 -11 13
11 UTE 13 4 0 9 17 38 -21 12
12 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 13 4 0 9 18 42 -24 12
13 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS 13 3 3 7 23 28 -5 12
14 MOL VIDI FC 13 3 2 8 7 27 -20 11
15 KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 13 2 1 10 12 48 -36 7
16 PMFC 12 1 2 9 8 34 -26 5
FRISS EREDMÉNYEK
U 12 Paks - BFLA 3:1 (2:1)
U 13 Paks - BFLA 3:0 (1:0)
U 14 PVSK - BFLA 0:8 (0:4)
U 15 PVSK - BFLA 1:1 (0:1)
U 16 ÚFC - BFLA 3:3 (3:2)
U 17 ÚFC - BFLA 1:3
U 19 BFLA - ÚFC 1:1 (0:1)
Leány U 19 AIRNERGY - BFLA 1:1
U 12 BFLA – Tatabánya 13:2 (3:1)
U 14 BFLA – Nagykanizsa: 18:0 (7:0)
U 15 BFLA – Nagykanizsa 2:1 (1:0)
U 16 BFLA - Szeged Grosics 1:2 (0:1)
U 17 BFLA – Grosics Akadémia 2:0 (0:0)
U 19 Grosics Akadémia - BFLA 0:2 (0:0)
U 12 BFLA – Veszprém 1:2 (0:1)
U 13 BFLA – Veszprém 6:3 (3:1)
U 14 BFLA – Baja: 8:0 (5:0)
U 15 BFLA – Baja 2:3 (1:1)
U 16 Budai FC - BFLA 2:1 (1:0)
U 17 Budai FC - BFLA 2:2
U 19 BFLA - Budai FC 4:1 (3:0)
U 19 LÁNY NB II Közép-Nyugati csoport
BFLA - SIÓFOK 8:1
U 14 Bácsalmás - BFLA 0:11 (0:3)
U 15 Bácsalmás - BFLA 0:5 (0:3)
U 16 BFLA – Mol Fehérvár Fc 0:3 (0:2)
U 17 BFLA – MOL Fehérvár 4:4 (2:0)
U 19 MOL Fehérvár-BFLA 1:1 (0:0)
U 13 BFLA - Tatabánya 10-0 (6-0)
U 14 BFLA – Balatonlelle 45:0 (29:0)
U 15 BFLA – Balatonlelle 4:0 (3:0)
U 16 Ute – BFLA 3 – 3 (2 – 0)
U 17 UTE-BFLA 0-2
U 19 BFLA - UTE 1-2 (0-1)
U-14 BFLA - Kaposfüred 20:0 (11:0)
U-15 BFLA - Kaposfüred 14:0 (8:0)